events
Staff Directory
First Name
Last Name
Title
Email Address
Website
Jessica
Aguilar
Intro to CS/Leadership Teacher
Lucas
Alaniz
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Ivy
Armitage
8th Grade Teacher - Science
Kelly
Avriett
Counselor
Tori
Beutnagel
Associate Principal
Tony
Bland
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Lannette
Bone
7th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Karen
Boothe
8th Grade Teacher - Math
Lauren (Kelly)
Bush
Coach/PE Teacher
Gabriella
Cadena
Art Teacher
Devin
Cosby
7th Grade Teacher - Math
Sergio
De Leon
Mariachi Teacher
Christina
Driskill
8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Sara
Dumboski
6th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Silvia
Escamilla
EA Aide
Julia
Ferrel
Spanish Teacher
Christianna
Galen
8th Grade Teacher - Science
Gloria
Gallegos
Custodian
Roben
Gant
Academic Facilitator
Vanessa
Garcia
CIS
Arnulfo
Gomez
Software / Hardware Technician
Francisco
Gonzalez
Hall Monitor
Janette
Gonzalez
SPED Aide
Maria
Guerra
Assistant Principal
Arely
Guillen
ESL Aide
Amalia
Guinto
7th Grade Teacher - Math
John
Harborth
7th Grade Teacher - Math
Amanda
Hardwick
Academic Dean
Brenda
Hernandez
Lead Food Service
Susan
Intessimone
Academic Facilitator
Rian
James
EA Aide
Sarah
Kappel
EA Aide
Kennah
Kennedy
SPED Aide
Lorraine
Lamb
EA Teacher
McKenna
Lamb
EA Aide
Jo Beth
Larson
Nurse
Sherrill
Larson
EA Teacher
Elizabeth
Laws
Resource Teacher
Ashley
LeBlanc
6th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Laura
Leos
Receptionist
Daniel
Martinez
Assistant Principal
Jenabe
Martinez
Attendance Clerk
John
Martinez
Lead Academic Facilitator
Tommy
Montoya
Coach/PE Teacher
Kelly
Morgan
8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Sean
Moriarty
Band Teacher
Janet
Nance
6th Grade Teacher - Math
Mitchell
Oden
Theater Arts Teacher
Jacob
Ortiz
Coach/PE Teacher
D'Laine
Pacheco
Secretary
Samantha
Palacios
Xtreme Read/Yearbook Teacher
Bobbie
Parsons
7th Grade Teacher - Science
Laura
Patranella
Dyslexia Teacher
Tara
Pogue
6th Grade Teacher - Math
Amanda
Pond
Math Interventionist
Annalicia
Ramirez
Coach/PE Teacher
Shelly
Ray
ESL Teacher
Kameron
Ridgeway
AVID/Leadership Teacher
Linsey
Rios
Band Teacher
Jerry
Rivera
Head Custodian
Travis
Roberts
Robotics
Christopher
Rodriguez
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Leticia
Rodriguez
Choir Teacher
Meredith
Romero
8th Grade Teacher - Math
Traci
Salazar
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Marielena
Sanchez
Multimedia Teacher
Jason
Schmidt
Principal
Cheryl
Schriewer
ELAR Interventionist
Samantha
Shepherd
6th Grade Teacher - Science
Christina
Smith
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Andrea
Stephens
EA Teacher
Karen
Sturm
Librarian
Blanca
Tamez
Art Teacher
Randee
Terrill
7th Grade Teacher - Science
Patricia
Thorn-Leeson
8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Alyx
Tippett
Hall Monitor
Carlie
Tucker
Counselor
Shantill
Vann
ACE Coordinator
Kelly
Vaughan
Hall Monitor
Kristian
Vestal
Academic Facilitator
Guadalupe
Villegas
Custodian
Brandon (Adam)
West
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Cristy
Wilke
6th Grade Teacher - Science
Carmen
Young
Spanish Teacher
Reina
Zepeda
Custodian
Page 1 of 1