events
Staff Directory
First Name
Last Name
Title
Email Address
Website
Jessica
Aguilar
Intro to Computer Science/Leadership/Coach
Lucas
Alaniz
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Ivy
Armitage
8th Grade Teacher - Science
Kelly
Avriett
Counselor
Maria
Bernal de Gonzalez
Food Service
Tori
Beutnagel
Associate Principal
Tony
Bland
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Lanette
Bone
7th Grade Teacher - English
Karen
Boothe
8th Grade Teacher - Math
Kelly
Bush
Coach/PE Teacher
Gabriella
Cadena
Art Teacher
Devin
Cosby
7th Grade Teacher - Math
Sergio
De Leon
Mariachi Teacher
Christina
Driskill
8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Sara
Dumboski
6th Grade Teacher - English
Silvia
Escamilla
SPED Aide
Julia
Ferrel
Spanish Teacher
Christianna
Galen
8th Grade Teacher - Science
Gloria
Gallegos
Custodian
Roben
Gant
SPED Learning Facilitator
Claudia
Garcia
Food Service
Vanessa
Garcia
CIS Coordinator
Mike
Gonzales
Safety Coordinator
Francisco
Gonzalez
Hall Monitor
Jeanette
Gonzalez
SPED Aide
Maria
Guerra
Assistant Principal
Arely
Guillen
Spanish Facilitor
Amalia
Guinto
7th Grade Teacher - Math
John
Harborth
7th Grade Teacher - Math
Amanda
Hardwick
Academic Dean
Shirley
Hegwer
Nurse
Brenda
Hernandez
Lead Food Service
Carmen
Holguin de Rivera
Food Service
Susan
Intessimone
SPED Resource Teacher
Rian
James
SPED Aide
Madeline
Johnson
Registrar
Sarah
Kappel
SPED Aide
Kennah
Kennedy
SPED Aide
McKenna
Lamb
EA Aide
Sherrill
Larson
Essential Academics Teacher
Ashley
LeBlanc
6th Grade Teacher - English
Tracie
Licerio
LPAC Clerk
Tracee
Luckey
Essential Academics Teacher
Daniel
Martinez
Assistant Principal
Jenabe
Martinez
Attendance Clerk
John
Martinez
SPED Department Lead
Jennifer
Mendez
Food Service
Joann
Meyer
ISS Aide
Tommy
Montoya
Coach/PE Teacher
Cynthia
Morales
Food Service
Amelia
Moreno
Food Service
Kelly
Morgan
8th Grade Teacher - English
Sean
Moriarty
Band Teacher
Janet
Nance
6th Grade Teacher - Math
Mitchell
Oden
Theater Arts Teacher
Jacob
Ortiz
PE Teacher/Coach
D'Laine
Pacheco
Secretary
Samantha
Palacios
Xtreme Read Teacher
Bobbie
Parsons
7th Grade Teacher - Science
Laura
Patranella
Dyslexia Teacher
Tara
Pogue
6th Grade Teacher - Math
Amanda
Pond
Math Interventionist
Annalicia
Ramirez
Coach/PE Teacher
Shelly
Ray
ESL Teacher
Kameron
Ridgeway
AVID/Leadership Teacher
Linsey
Rios
Band Teacher
Jerry
Rivera
Lead Custodian
Travis
Roberts
Robotics Teacher/Coach
Christopher
Rodriguez
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Leticia
Rodriguez
Choir Teacher
Meredith
Romero
8th Grade Teacher - Math
Traci
Salazar
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Marielena
Sanchez
Multimedia/Leadership Teacher
Jason
Schmidt
Principal
Cheryl
Schriewer
English Interventionist
Samantha
Shepherd
6th Grade Teacher - Science
Christina
Smith
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Andrea
Stephens
Essential Academics Teacher
Karen
Sturm
Librarian
Blanca
Tamez
Art Teacher
Patricia
Thorn-Leeson
8th Grade Teacher - English
Carlie
Tucker
Counselor
Shantill
Vann
ACE Campus Coordinator
Stacy
Vasquez
SPED Learning Facilitator
Kelly
Vaughan
Hall Monitor
Kristian
Vestal
SPED Learning Facilitator
Guadalupe
Villegas
Custodian
Dusty
Watts
7th Grade Teacher - English
Brandon
West
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Cristy
Wilke
6th Grade Teacher - Science
Carmen
Young
Spanish Teacher
Reina
Zepeda
Custodian
Page 1 of 1