events
Staff Directory
First Name
Last Name
Title
Email Address
Website
Jasmine
Aranda
Mariachi Teacher
Amanda
Arredondo
Art Teacher
Robert
Arriola
Associate Principal
Carly
Becka
Registrar
Noel
Bell
PLUS Teacher
Danielle
Benavidez
7th Grade Teacher - Math
Michael
Bennett
Parent Liason
Cynthia
Bernal
Secretary
Luis
Blancarte
Band Teacher
Heather
Boemler
7th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Erin
Borchers
7th Grade Teacher - Science
Max
Brandenberger
Robotics Teacher
Janie
Chapa
ESL Aide
Clifford
Crews
Boys Athletics Coach
Zachary
De Leon
Software / Hardware Technician
Richard
De Los Santos
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
James
Diaz
Principal
Monica
Dockery
Nurse
Daniel
Driver
SPED Teacher
Bianca
Duvall
Assistant Principal
Madison
Fletcher
6th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Caroline
Ford
6th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Joshua
Fowlkes
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Joseph
Franzino
SPED Teacher
Tammy
Friesenhahn
6th Grade Teacher - Math
Flor
Gallegos
Cafeteria
Shirley
Germann
6th Grade Teacher - Math
Adam
Gleason
7th Grade Teacher - Math
Kelly
Hallmark
Art Teacher
Kimberly
Henry
Girls Athletics Coach
Nicole
Herrera
6th Grade Teacher - Science
Shanda
Ince
Counselor
Tommie
Jackson
Theater Arts Teacher
Rebecca
Kelley
SPED Teacher
Sarah
Kennedy
8th Grade Teacher - Science
Robert
Kibbe
Resource Teacher
Michelle
Kuempel
Librarian
Elizabeth
Landry
Band Teacher
Kelly
Lanford
8th Grade Teacher - Science
Jackline
Ledezma
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Laura
Leos
Receptionist
Hailey
Long
Multimedia Teacher
Patriz
Luna
Counselor
Angelina
Martinez
ESL Teacher
Kristin
McDowell
Hall Monitor
Natalie
McFadden
Assistant Principal
Karl
Moehrig
7th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Jessica
Moehrig
6th & 7th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Leo
Molina
8th Grade Teacher - Math
Sarah
Nance
8th Grade Teacher - Math
Laura
Patranella
Dyslexia Teacher
Christopher
Podorsky
Academic Dean
Michelle
Price
Reading Interventionist
Brandy
Rangel
Reading Teacher
Laura
Reavis
Math Interventionist
Brittany
Ricks
Reading / Yearbook Teacher
Art
Rodriguez
7th Grade Teacher - Science
Liliana
Romero
8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Andrea
Schaefer
Attendance Clerk
Diana
Schwanz
ISS Aide
Victoria
Tambunga
Choir Teacher
Stacy
Thomas
SPED Teacher
Shaylor
Tillman
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Donald
Trim
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies
Megan
Valencia
CIS
Graciela
Vera
Spanish Teacher
Janiece
Walker
8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Aubrie
Wells
AVID/Leadership Teacher
Lindsey
Wiley
7th & 8th Grade Teacher - ELAR
Donna
Wolfe
6th Grade Teacher - Science
Page 1 of 1